aboutsummaryrefslogtreecommitdiffstats
stat options
Period:
Authors:

Commits per author per week

AuthorW18 2019W19 2019W20 2019W21 2019Total
David Sterba107000107
Christophe Leroy8740091
Guenter Roeck7510076
Al Viro6310064
Christoph Hellwig24138045
Qu Wenruo3900039
Vladimir Oltean25140039
Bart Van Assche3600036
Nikolay Borisov3600036
Lorenzo Bianconi3500035
Others (557)116157218501918
Total168860519302486